Etusivu

Seuraava osakilpailu, 3. Metalli Cup 18.8.2020

Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Wilhelmiina Juntto10,4010,43
2.Pihla Kantola11,5111,50
3.Emma Raappana11,97DNS
4.Sanni ViitalaDNS13,19
T9 60m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Saku Viitala11,1510,91
2.Roope Mustajärvi11,1411,09
3.Jonatan Torkell11,6911,15
4.Christian Koivisto11,98DNS
P9 60m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Lotta Saloniemi9,83DNS
2.Madeleine Koivisto10,1810,27
3.Stina Saloniemi10,7910,53
4.Sini KramsuDNS12,80
T11 60m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Henrik Kulju9,659,63
2.Jasper Torkell10,129,91
3.Ilari Salminen10,3310,46
4.Patrik PohjanenDNS10,35
5.Timo Kantojärvi10,37DNS
6.Ilmari PitkänenDNS10,43
7.Eeli Pohjanen10,54DNS
8.Matias Juuso10,75DNS
9.Akseli PitkänenDNS10,90
10.Juho Kantola11,06DNS
11.Miro VirkkalaDNS11,40
P11 60m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Anniina Piipponen13,0613,09
2.Milja Juuso16,1716,05
3.Aleksandra Koivisto19,63DNS
T13 100m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Jesse Alavahtola13,6413,62
2.Sleian MashariDNS14,33
3.Niilo Sämpi14,84DNS
4.Saku Lantto15,0514,86
5.Santeri Kramsu15,1516,18
6.Nikita Popov15,33DNS
7.Arttu Kasala15,3515,16
8.Samuel Heikkilä15,63DNS
9.Iswat Hualsithai15,7915,60
10.Lauri Pohjanen16,36DNS
11.Mikael Koivisto16,82DNS
12.Anwar Mashari16,8216,97
13.Elliot Lantto17,99DNS
14.Eeli KeskitaloDNS18,70
P13 100m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Anna-Sofia Orajärvi14,1114,31
2.Ella MartimoDNS14,21
3.Nea Salo14,53DNS
T15 100m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Wilhelmiina Juntto2.11,662.10,46
2.Pihla Kantola2.41,282.50,06
T9 600m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Jonatan Torkell2.11,662.10,82
2.Saku Viitala2.17,692.21,12
3.Roope Mustajärvi2.21,702.23,77
P9 600m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Madeleine Koivisto2.20,572.18,46
2.Stina Saloniemi2.29,45DNS
T11 600m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Henrik Kulju1.57,691.53,42
2.Jasper Torkell1.58,521.54,61
3.Patrik PohjanenDNS2.11,16
4.Ilari Salminen2.21,682.15,02
5.Ilmari PitkänenDNS2.17,18
6.Akseli Pitkänen2.29,132.22,89
7.Matias Juuso2.31,48DNS
P11 600m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Saara Kulju1.57,961.54,66
2.Milja Juuso2.12,352.15,94
T13 600m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Erik Kulju5.14,855.20,08
2.Sleiman Mashari5.44,13DNS
3.Arttu Kasala5.48,645.58,24
4.Eeli KeskitaloDNS7.15,93
P13 1500m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Frida Kilpiäinen5.56,445.51,10
T15 1500m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Artturi KangasmaaDNS5.13,92
P15 1500m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Venla TaulavuoriDNS19.25,67
2.Iina Jauhola28.06,3725.41,54
3.Anni JauholaDNSDNF
N 5000m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Pia PohjolaDNS19.24,42
2.Saija Mustonen21.22,16DNS
3.Mari Sipola26.41,38DNS
4.Päivi Jauhola29.10,3627.56,32
N40 5000m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Arvi Kolehmainen19.06,5018.09,42
2.Marko Mattila19.04,1218.30,75
3.Jari Tryyki19.15,2318.30,92
4.Janne KotaniemiDNS19.09,80
M40 5000m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Sari Hilli22.13,43DNS
N50 5000m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Veijo HinkaniemiDNS17.35,96
2.Hannu Laurila19.00,8718.21,05
3.Juha-Matti LehtinenDNS18.35,69
4.Teuvo Kuusela19.33,5419.32,53
5.Reima ViiriDNS24.04,37
M50 5000m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Elli-Tarja Hallikainen25.26,5424.56,41
N60 5000m
Nimi17.6.202015.7.202018.8.20209.9.2020
1.Jarmo RundgrenDNS18.19,76
2.Taisto Puurunen20.36,3820.53,51
3.Heimo Springare21.19,5420.45,73
4.Markus Hast23.05,42DNS
5.Reijo Naalisvaara25.24,2024.36,30
M60 5000m